-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Zarbiha

Map of Zarbiha Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dzarbiha,Dẕaṟbihā,Zarbiha,Zarbikha,drby ha,ضربها,ضربی ها,Ẕarbihā,Ẕarbīhā, Ẕarbihā

Zarbiha

Welcome to the Zarbiha google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ẕarbihā. See Zarbiha photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ẕarbihā area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Zarbiha
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.09585/69.20172
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:55
  • Sunrise: 05:49
  • Sunset: 18:09
Wiki articles near Zarbiha
  •  
Places near Zarbiha

Online Dating

Zarbiha Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Zarbiha, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zarbiha, Afghanistan