-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Munarah

Map of Munarah Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Menareh,Menāreh,Monara,Monāṟa,Munara,Munarah,Munārah,مناره, Munārah

Munarah

Welcome to the Munarah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Munārah. See Munarah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Munārah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Munarah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.08843/69.24564
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:03
  • Sunrise: 04:39
  • Sunset: 19:01
Wiki articles near Munarah
  •  
Places near Munarah

Online Dating

Munarah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Munarah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Munarah, Afghanistan