-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Harif Khel

Map of Harif Khel Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Harif Khel,Harif Kheyl,Harifkhel,Kharifkheyl',Kharifkheyl’,hryf khyl,حريف خيل,حریف خېل,Ḩarīf Kheyl,Ḩarīf Khēl,Ḩaṟīfkhēl, Ḩarīf Khēl

Harif Khel

Welcome to the Harif Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ḩarīf Khēl. See Harif Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ḩarīf Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Harif Khel
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.083/69.25951
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:22
  • Sunrise: 04:39
  • Sunset: 19:02
Wiki articles near Harif Khel
  •  
Places near Harif Khel

Online Dating

Harif Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Harif Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Harif Khel, Afghanistan