Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Chinaki Wasat

Map of Chinaki Wasat Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Chinaki Wasat,Chinaki-Vasat,Chinaki-ye Vasat,Chinakī Wasaţ,Chīnakī-ye Vasaţ,Cinaki Wasat,chynky wst,Činaki Wasaţ,چنکی وسط,چينكئ وسط, Chinakī Wasaţ

Chinaki Wasat

Welcome to the Chinaki Wasat google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chinakī Wasaţ. See Chinaki Wasat photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chinakī Wasaţ area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Chinaki Wasat
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:04
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 17:04
Wiki articles near Chinaki Wasat
Places near Chinaki Wasat

Online Dating

Chinaki Wasat Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Chinaki Wasat, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chinaki Wasat, Afghanistan