-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Fateh Khan Khel

Map of Fateh Khan Khel Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Fateh Khan Khel,Fatehkhankhel,Fatehkhankheyl,Fatekhkhankheyl',Fatekhkhankheyl’,Fateḩ Khān Khēl,Fateḩkhānkhēl,Fāteḩkhānkheyl,fath khan khyl,فاتح خان خيل,فتح خان خېل, Fateḩ Khān Khēl

Fateh Khan Khel

Welcome to the Fateh Khan Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Fateḩ Khān Khēl. See Fateh Khan Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Fateḩ Khān Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Fateh Khan Khel
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.08835/69.26261
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:35
  • Sunrise: 05:39
  • Sunset: 17:51
Wiki articles near Fateh Khan Khel
  •  
Places near Fateh Khan Khel

Online Dating

Fateh Khan Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Fateh Khan Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Fateh Khan Khel, Afghanistan