-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Khudaydad Khel

Map of Khudaydad Khel Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khodaydad Kheyl,Khodaydadkhel,Khodāydād Kheyl,Khoḏāyḏāḏkhēl,Khudaydad Khel,Khudaydadkheyl',Khudaydadkheyl’,Khudāydād Khēl,khdaydad khyl,خدايداد خيل,خدایداد خېل, Khudāydād Khēl

Khudaydad Khel

Welcome to the Khudaydad Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khudāydād Khēl. See Khudaydad Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khudāydād Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Khudaydad Khel
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.09333/69.26517
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:57
  • Sunrise: 06:01
  • Sunset: 17:14
Wiki articles near Khudaydad Khel
  •  
Places near Khudaydad Khel

Online Dating

Khudaydad Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khudaydad Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khudaydad Khel, Afghanistan