-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Chinaki-ye `Ulya

Map of Chinaki-ye `Ulya Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Chinaki-Ulia,Chinaki-ye `Olya,Chinaki-ye `Ulya,Chinakī-ye ‘Ulyā,Chīnakī-ye ‘Olyā,Cinaki `Ulya,Činaki ‘Ulyā,چنکی علیا,چينكئ علیا, Chinakī-ye ‘Ulyā

Chinaki-ye `Ulya

Welcome to the Chinaki-ye `Ulya google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chinakī-ye ‘Ulyā. See Chinaki-ye `Ulya photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chinakī-ye ‘Ulyā area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Chinaki-ye `Ulya
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.10001/69.27794
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:36
  • Sunrise: 04:55
  • Sunset: 19:03
Wiki articles near Chinaki-ye `Ulya
  •  
Places near Chinaki-ye `Ulya
Chinakī-ye ‘Ulyā (0 km) ‘Īsá Khēl (1 km) Chinakī Wasaţ (1.3 km) Khudāydād Khēl (1.4 km) Fateḩ Khān Khēl (1.9 km) Khwājah Khēl (2 km) Ghafār Khēl (2 km) Qādir Khēl (2.1 km) Nahr (2.3 km) Ḩarīf Khēl (2.5 km) Qilīch Khēl (2.5 km) Chinakī-ye Suflá (2.6 km) Khōjgī (2.8 km)

Online Dating

Chinaki-ye `Ulya Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chinaki-ye `Ulya, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chinaki-ye `Ulya, Afghanistan