-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Ghafar Khel

Map of Ghafar Khel Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gafarkheyl',Gafarkheyl’,Ghafar Khel,Ghafarkhel,Ghaffar Kheyl,Ghaffarkheyl,Ghaffār Kheyl,Ghaffārkheyl,Ghafār Khēl,Ghafāṟkhēl,ghfar khyl,غفار خيل,غفار خېل, Ghafār Khēl

Ghafar Khel

Welcome to the Ghafar Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ghafār Khēl. See Ghafar Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ghafār Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Ghafar Khel
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.1092/69.25866
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:22
  • Sunrise: 06:54
  • Sunset: 17:15
Wiki articles near Ghafar Khel
  •  
Places near Ghafar Khel

Online Dating

Ghafar Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ghafar Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ghafar Khel, Afghanistan