-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → `Isa Khel

Map of `Isa Khel Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Isakheyl',Isakheyl’,`Isa Khel,`Isakhel,`Isakheyl,عیسا خیل,عیسى خېل,‘Isākhēl,‘Īsá Khēl,‘Īsākheyl, ‘Īsá Khēl

`Isa Khel

Welcome to the `Isa Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is ‘Īsá Khēl. See `Isa Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of ‘Īsá Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of `Isa Khel
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.10873/69.28174
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:33
  • Sunrise: 04:39
  • Sunset: 19:12
Wiki articles near `Isa Khel
  •  
Places near `Isa Khel

Online Dating

`Isa Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

`Isa Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in `Isa Khel, Afghanistan