Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Qilich Khel

Map of Qilich Khel Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kalichkheyl',Kalichkheyl’,Qelic Kheyl,Qelichkheyl,Qelickel,Qelickhel,Qelīc Kheyl,Qelīchkheyl,Qelīckēl,Qelīčkhēl,Qilich Khel,Qilīch Khēl,qlych khyl,قليچ خيل,قلیچ خېل, Qilīch Khēl

Qilich Khel

Welcome to the Qilich Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qilīch Khēl. See Qilich Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qilīch Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Qilich Khel
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:36
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 17:04
Wiki articles near Qilich Khel
Places near Qilich Khel

Online Dating

Qilich Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Qilich Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qilich Khel, Afghanistan