-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Gardanah-ye Qal`ah

Map of Gardanah-ye Qal`ah Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gardana-i-Qal`a,Gardana-i-Qal`eh,Gardanah-ye Qal`ah,Gardanah-ye Qal‘ah,Gardanayi-Kala,Gardaneh-ye Qal`eh,Gardaneh-ye Qal‘eh,Gaṟḏana-i-Qal‘a,Gaṟḏana-i-Qal‘eh,گردنۀ قلعه, Gardanah-ye Qal‘ah

Gardanah-ye Qal`ah

Welcome to the Gardanah-ye Qal`ah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gardanah-ye Qal‘ah. See Gardanah-ye Qal`ah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gardanah-ye Qal‘ah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Gardanah-ye Qal`ah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.14709/69.22092
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:13
  • Sunrise: 04:38
  • Sunset: 19:12
Wiki articles near Gardanah-ye Qal`ah
  •  
Places near Gardanah-ye Qal`ah

Online Dating

Gardanah-ye Qal`ah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gardanah-ye Qal`ah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gardanah-ye Qal`ah, Afghanistan