-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Bagh-e Lala

Map of Bagh-e Lala Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bagh-e Lala,Bagi-Lala,Bāgh-e Lālā,باغ لالا, Bāgh-e Lālā

Bagh-e Lala

Welcome to the Bagh-e Lala google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bāgh-e Lālā. See Bagh-e Lala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bāgh-e Lālā area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Bagh-e Lala
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.15223/69.2211
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:17
  • Sunrise: 04:58
  • Sunset: 19:01
Wiki articles near Bagh-e Lala
  •  
Places near Bagh-e Lala

Online Dating

Bagh-e Lala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bagh-e Lala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bagh-e Lala, Afghanistan