Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Gul Mirza Khel

Map of Gul Mirza Khel Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Golmirzakheyl,Golmīrzākheyl,Gul Mirza Khel,Gul Mīrzā Khēl,Gul'mirzakheyl',Gulmerzakhel,Gul’mirzakheyl’,Gūlmeṟzākhēl,gl myrza khyl,گل ميرزا خيل,گل میرزا خېل, Gul Mīrzā Khēl

Gul Mirza Khel

Welcome to the Gul Mirza Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gul Mīrzā Khēl. See Gul Mirza Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gul Mīrzā Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Gul Mirza Khel
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:28
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 17:09
Wiki articles near Gul Mirza Khel
Places near Gul Mirza Khel

Online Dating

Gul Mirza Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Gul Mirza Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gul Mirza Khel, Afghanistan