-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Chinaki-ye Sufla

Map of Chinaki-ye Sufla Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Chinaki-Sufla,Chinaki-ye Sofla,Chinaki-ye Sufla,Chinakī-ye Suflá,Chīnakī-ye Soflá,Cinaki Sufla,Cinaki-ye Sufla,Cinaki-ye Suflā,chynky sfly,Činaki Suflā,چنکی سفلى,چينكئ سفلى, Chinakī-ye Suflá

Chinaki-ye Sufla

Welcome to the Chinaki-ye Sufla google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chinakī-ye Suflá. See Chinaki-ye Sufla photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chinakī-ye Suflá area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Chinaki-ye Sufla
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.07652/69.2738
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:33
  • Sunrise: 04:58
  • Sunset: 19:00
Wiki articles near Chinaki-ye Sufla
  •  
Places near Chinaki-ye Sufla

Online Dating

Chinaki-ye Sufla Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chinaki-ye Sufla, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chinaki-ye Sufla, Afghanistan