Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Khojgi

Map of Khojgi Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khodzhgi,Khojgi,Khowjgi,Khowjgī,Khōjgi,Khōjgī,خوجگی, Khōjgī


Welcome to the Khojgi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khōjgī. See Khojgi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khōjgī area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Khojgi
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:58
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 17:09
Wiki articles near Khojgi
Places near Khojgi

Online Dating

Khojgi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Khojgi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khojgi, Afghanistan