-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Rasuldad Khel

Map of Rasuldad Khel Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Rasul'dadkheyl',Rasuldad Khel,Rasuldadkhel,Rasuldadkheyl,Rasul’dadkheyl’,Rasūldād Khēl,Rasūldādkheyl,rswldad khyl,رسولداد خيل,رسولداد خېل,Ṟasūlḏāḏkhēl, Rasūldād Khēl

Rasuldad Khel

Welcome to the Rasuldad Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Rasūldād Khēl. See Rasuldad Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Rasūldād Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Rasuldad Khel
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.07692/69.25704
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:08
  • Sunrise: 06:00
  • Sunset: 17:15
Wiki articles near Rasuldad Khel
  •  
Places near Rasuldad Khel

Online Dating

Rasuldad Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Rasuldad Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Rasuldad Khel, Afghanistan