Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Kuyah Khel

Map of Kuyah Khel Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kuyah Khel,Kuyakhel,Kuyakkheyl',Kuyakkheyl’,Kuyehkheyl,Kūyah Khēl,Kūyakhēl,Kūyehkheyl,kwyh khyl,كويه خيل,کویه خېل, Kūyah Khēl

Kuyah Khel

Welcome to the Kuyah Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kūyah Khēl. See Kuyah Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kūyah Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Kuyah Khel
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:24
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 17:04
Wiki articles near Kuyah Khel
Places near Kuyah Khel

Online Dating

Kuyah Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Kuyah Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kuyah Khel, Afghanistan