-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Khan Jan Khel

Map of Khan Jan Khel Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khan Jan Khel,Khandzhankheyl',Khandzhankheyl’,Khanjankheyl,Khān Jān Khēl,Khānjānkheyl,khan jan khyl,خان جان خيل,خان جان خېل, Khān Jān Khēl

Khan Jan Khel

Welcome to the Khan Jan Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khān Jān Khēl. See Khan Jan Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khān Jān Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Khan Jan Khel
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.05381/69.23986
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:20
  • Sunrise: 06:55
  • Sunset: 17:13
Wiki articles near Khan Jan Khel
  •  
Places near Khan Jan Khel

Online Dating

Khan Jan Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khan Jan Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khan Jan Khel, Afghanistan