Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Ibrahim Khan

Map of Ibrahim Khan Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ebrahimkhan,Ebrāhīmkhān,Ibrahim Khan,Ibrakhimkhan,Ibrāhīm Khān,abrahym khan,ابراهيم خان,ابراهیم خان, Ibrāhīm Khān

Ibrahim Khan

Welcome to the Ibrahim Khan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ibrāhīm Khān. See Ibrahim Khan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ibrāhīm Khān area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Ibrahim Khan
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:03
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 17:09
Wiki articles near Ibrahim Khan
Places near Ibrahim Khan

Online Dating

Ibrahim Khan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Ibrahim Khan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ibrahim Khan, Afghanistan