Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Zafar Khel

Map of Zafar Khel Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Zafar Khel,Zafarkhel,Zafarkheyl,Zafarkheyl',Zafarkheyl’,Z̧afar Khēl,Z̧afarkheyl,zfr khyl,ظفر خيل,ظفر خېل,Ẕafaṟkhēl, Z̧afar Khēl

Zafar Khel

Welcome to the Zafar Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Z̧afar Khēl. See Zafar Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Z̧afar Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Zafar Khel
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:06
  • Sunrise: 06:09
  • Sunset: 17:03
Wiki articles near Zafar Khel
Places near Zafar Khel

Online Dating

Zafar Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Zafar Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zafar Khel, Afghanistan