-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Qal`ah-ye Mirza

Map of Qal`ah-ye Mirza Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kalamirza,Qal`a Mirza,Qal`ah-ye Mirza,Qal`eh-ye Mirza,Qal‘a Mirzā,Qal‘ah-ye Mīrzā,Qal‘eh-ye Mīrzā,قلعهٔ ميرزا,قلعۀ میرزا, Qal‘ah-ye Mīrzā

Qal`ah-ye Mirza

Welcome to the Qal`ah-ye Mirza google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qal‘ah-ye Mīrzā. See Qal`ah-ye Mirza photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qal‘ah-ye Mīrzā area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Qal`ah-ye Mirza
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.02848/69.25751
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:48
  • Sunrise: 06:52
  • Sunset: 16:44
Wiki articles near Qal`ah-ye Mirza
  •  
Places near Qal`ah-ye Mirza
Qal‘ah-ye Mīrzā (0 km) Bālā Deh (0.9 km) Akhtāj (1.4 km) Dasht (1.7 km) Deh-e Qāẕī (1.8 km) Sandar Khēl (1.9 km) Qalandar Khēl (2.1 km) Sayadan (2.2 km) Deh-e Qāẕī (2.2 km) ‘Abdī Bāy (2.3 km) Āghōrsang (2.5 km) Z̧afar Khēl (2.6 km) Ibrāhīm Khān (2.8 km) Dāruchōkā (3 km) Tilānchī (3.1 km) Pīr-e Ḩāẕir (3.1 km) Khān Jān Khēl (3.2 km)

Online Dating

Qal`ah-ye Mirza Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qal`ah-ye Mirza, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qal`ah-ye Mirza, Afghanistan