Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Aghorsang

Map of Aghorsang Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Aghorsang,Aghowr Sang,Agorsang,aghwr sng,Āghowr Sang,Āghōrsang,Āghōṟsang,آغور سنگ,آغورسنگ, Āghōrsang


Welcome to the Aghorsang google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Āghōrsang. See Aghorsang photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Āghōrsang area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Aghorsang
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:24
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 17:10
Wiki articles near Aghorsang
Places near Aghorsang

Online Dating

Aghorsang Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Aghorsang, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Aghorsang, Afghanistan