-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Daruchoka

Map of Daruchoka Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Daruchoka,Darucoka,Dāruchōkā,Dāručokā,Dārūchokā,darwchka,داروچكا,دارچوکا, Dāruchōkā

Daruchoka

Welcome to the Daruchoka google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dāruchōkā. See Daruchoka photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dāruchōkā area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Daruchoka
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.01359/69.28544
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:39
  • Sunrise: 05:44
  • Sunset: 18:11
Wiki articles near Daruchoka
  •  
Places near Daruchoka

Online Dating

Daruchoka Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Daruchoka, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Daruchoka, Afghanistan