-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Shahdarvish

Map of Shahdarvish Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sah Darwes,Shahdarvish,Shāhdarvīsh,Sāh Ḏaṟwēs,shahdrwysh,شاهدرويش, Shāhdarvīsh

Shahdarvish

Welcome to the Shahdarvish google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shāhdarvīsh. See Shahdarvish photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shāhdarvīsh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Shahdarvish
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.01472/69.15333
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:23
  • Sunrise: 05:06
  • Sunset: 18:36
Wiki articles near Shahdarvish
  •  
Places near Shahdarvish

Online Dating

Shahdarvish Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shahdarvish, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shahdarvish, Afghanistan