-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Koh-e Gulbutah

Map of Koh-e Gulbutah Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Gul'buta,Gora Gul’buta,Koh-e Gulbutah,Kohe Gulbota,Kuh-e Golbotteh,Kōh-e Gulbutah,Kūh-e Golbotteh,kwh gl bth,كوهٔ گل بته,کوه گلبته, Kōh-e Gulbutah

Koh-e Gulbutah

Welcome to the Koh-e Gulbutah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Gulbutah. See Koh-e Gulbutah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Gulbutah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Koh-e Gulbutah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.32429/69.10179
  • Altitude: 3718 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:36
  • Sunrise: 04:39
  • Sunset: 19:14
Wiki articles near Koh-e Gulbutah
  •  
Places near Koh-e Gulbutah
Kōtāh (3.7 km) Mīānahgī (3.7 km) Tāj-e Saratī (3.8 km) Mullāmar Jōy (4.1 km) Fatūlah (4.4 km) Gowārah Sang (4.6 km) Khambai (4.7 km) Tāj (4.9 km) Ālūchah Kham (5.1 km) Jāynimā (5.1 km) Chārīkārak (5.2 km) Qal‘ah-ye Wulang (5.2 km) Kalarī (6 km) Sīqōl (6 km) Muḩammad-Shāh (6.1 km) Chihlakatā (6.7 km) Wiwā (6.7 km) Qalandar Shāh (6.7 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Gulbutah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Gulbutah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Gulbutah, Afghanistan