-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Koh-e Bashalak

Map of Koh-e Bashalak Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Bashalak,Koh-e Bashalak,Kohe Basalak,Kohe Bašālak,Kuh-e Bashalak,Kōh-e Bashālak,Kūh-e Bashālak,kwh bshalk,كوهٔ بشالك,کوه بشالک, Kōh-e Bashālak

Koh-e Bashalak

Welcome to the Koh-e Bashalak google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Bashālak. See Koh-e Bashalak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Bashālak area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Koh-e Bashalak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.33233/69.23973
  • Altitude: 3554 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:13
  • Sunrise: 04:40
  • Sunset: 18:59
Wiki articles near Koh-e Bashalak
  •  
Places near Koh-e Bashalak

Online Dating

Koh-e Bashalak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Bashalak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Bashalak, Afghanistan