-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Qol-e Safayd Sang

Map of Qol-e Safayd Sang Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qol-e Safayd Sang,Qole Safedsang,Qowl-e Sefidsang,Qowl-e Sefīdsang,Qōl-e Safayd Sang,Qōle Safēḏsang,Safedsang,qwl sfydsng,قول سفید سنگ,قولٔ سفيدسنگ, Qōl-e Safayd Sang

Qol-e Safayd Sang

Welcome to the Qol-e Safayd Sang google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qōl-e Safayd Sang. See Qol-e Safayd Sang photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qōl-e Safayd Sang area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Qol-e Safayd Sang
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.30082/69.28222
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:04
  • Sunrise: 06:21
  • Sunset: 17:48
Wiki articles near Qol-e Safayd Sang
  •  
Places near Qol-e Safayd Sang

Online Dating

Qol-e Safayd Sang Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qol-e Safayd Sang, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qol-e Safayd Sang, Afghanistan