-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Shorah-ye Zambanow

Map of Shorah-ye Zambanow Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Shorayi-Zambanau,Shorah-ye Zambanow,Shureh-ye Zambanaw,Shōrah-ye Zambānow,Shūreh-ye Zambānaw,Sora-i-Zambanaw,Šora-i-Zambānaw,شورۀ زمباناو,شورۀ زمبانو, Shōrah-ye Zambānow

Shorah-ye Zambanow

Welcome to the Shorah-ye Zambanow google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shōrah-ye Zambānow. See Shorah-ye Zambanow photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shōrah-ye Zambānow area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Shorah-ye Zambanow
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.37424/69.44861
  • Altitude: 3963 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:55
  • Sunrise: 05:39
  • Sunset: 17:48
Wiki articles near Shorah-ye Zambanow
  •  
Places near Shorah-ye Zambanow

Online Dating

Shorah-ye Zambanow Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shorah-ye Zambanow, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shorah-ye Zambanow, Afghanistan