-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Seh Ghasa

Map of Seh Ghasa Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Seh Ghasa,Seh Ghāsā,Sikhgasa,سه غاسا, Seh Ghāsā

Seh Ghasa

Welcome to the Seh Ghasa google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Seh Ghāsā. See Seh Ghasa photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Seh Ghāsā area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Seh Ghasa
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.25865/69.20477
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:33
  • Sunrise: 04:52
  • Sunset: 19:06
Wiki articles near Seh Ghasa
  •  
Places near Seh Ghasa
Seh Ghāsā (0 km) Wunarwī Pā’īn (0.4 km) Wunāmak (0.6 km) Wunarwī Bālā (1 km) Ja‘farak-e Bālā (1.4 km) Binālō (1.5 km) Arzānān (1.6 km) Ja‘farak (1.8 km) Sar Tīkchah (2.4 km) Shahr-e Biland (2.7 km) Gumzam (2.9 km) Hijān-e Bilandī (3 km) Langar Khānā (3 km) Ghow (3.4 km) Qalātak (3.4 km) Deh Yak (3.5 km) Khuram (3.7 km) Hijān (3.8 km)

Online Dating

Seh Ghasa Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Seh Ghasa, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Seh Ghasa, Afghanistan