-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Shufah-ye Pa'in

Map of Shufah-ye Pa'in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Shufah-ye Pa'in,Shufah-ye Pā’īn,Shufayi-Pain,Shufeh-ye Pa'in,Shūfeh-ye Pa’īn,Sofa-i-Pa'in,Šofa-i-Pā’īn,شفۀ پائین,شوفۀ پائين, Shufah-ye Pā’īn

Shufah-ye Pa'in

Welcome to the Shufah-ye Pa'in google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shufah-ye Pā’īn. See Shufah-ye Pa'in photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shufah-ye Pā’īn area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Shufah-ye Pa'in
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.21465/69.45464
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:50
  • Sunrise: 05:02
  • Sunset: 18:36
Wiki articles near Shufah-ye Pa'in
  •  
Places near Shufah-ye Pa'in
Shufah-ye Pā’īn (0 km) Kankōh (0.9 km) Shufah-ye Bālā (1 km) Aşālat Khēl (1.6 km) Gunah (2.3 km) Ghōlbak (2.8 km) Burjīā Khēl (3.3 km) Kar (3.6 km) Tājikān (3.8 km) Istāychah (4 km) Khwājah (4.1 km) Olok (4.1 km) Pārshār (4.2 km) Dashtak (4.2 km) Kabizan (4.6 km) Bārān Khēl (4.7 km) Khisarak (4.7 km) Darkhēl (5 km)

Online Dating

Shufah-ye Pa'in Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shufah-ye Pa'in, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shufah-ye Pa'in, Afghanistan