-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Hisar-e Munarah

Map of Hisar-e Munarah Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Hesar-e Menareh,Hesare Monara,Hisar-e Munarah,Khisari-Munara,hsar mnarh,حصار مناره,حصارٔ مناره,Ḩeşār-e Menāreh,Ḩeşāṟe Monāṟa,Ḩişār-e Munārah, Ḩişār-e Munārah

Hisar-e Munarah

Welcome to the Hisar-e Munarah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ḩişār-e Munārah. See Hisar-e Munarah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ḩişār-e Munārah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Hisar-e Munarah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.10745/69.23343
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:30
  • Sunrise: 04:54
  • Sunset: 19:04
Wiki articles near Hisar-e Munarah
  •  
Places near Hisar-e Munarah
Ḩişār-e Munārah (0 km) Mīānah Guz̄ar (0.5 km) Guz̄ar-e Pā’īn (0.8 km) Qal‘ah-ye Surkh (1.1 km) Guz̄ar-e Nūrullāh Khān (1.1 km) Jabal Saraj (1.3 km) Deh-e Mīr Khān (1.3 km) Qal‘ah-ye Şaḩrā-ye Mīānah Jōy (1.4 km) Qal‘ah-ye Şaḩrā (1.4 km) Deh-e Bālā (2 km) Qādir Khēl (2.1 km) ‘Ishqābād (2.2 km) Ghafār Khēl (2.3 km) Munārah (2.4 km) Ţilā Khān Khēl (2.5 km) Shāhtūtak (2.6 km) Tājikān (2.7 km) Hamzah Khēl (2.8 km)

Online Dating

Hisar-e Munarah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Hisar-e Munarah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Hisar-e Munarah, Afghanistan