Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Sabzi Khel

Map of Sabzi Khel Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sabzi Khel,Sabzi Kheyl,Sabzikhel,Sabzikheyl',Sabzikheyl’,Sabzikhēl,Sabzī Kheyl,Sabzī Khēl,sbzy khyl,سبزی خيل,سبزی خېل, Sabzī Khēl

Sabzi Khel

Welcome to the Sabzi Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sabzī Khēl. See Sabzi Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sabzī Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Sabzi Khel
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:10
  • Sunrise: 06:06
  • Sunset: 17:06
Wiki articles near Sabzi Khel
Places near Sabzi Khel

Online Dating

Sabzi Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Sabzi Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sabzi Khel, Afghanistan