-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Taysar

Map of Taysar Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Taysar,Taysaṟ,Teysar,تیسر, Taysar

Taysar

Welcome to the Taysar google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Taysar. See Taysar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Taysar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Taysar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.00763/68.4647
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:14
  • Sunrise: 04:42
  • Sunset: 19:15
Wiki articles near Taysar
  •  
Places near Taysar

Online Dating

Taysar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Taysar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Taysar, Afghanistan