-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Darreh-ye Singaran

Map of Darreh-ye Singaran Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dara-i-Singaran,Darreh-ye Singaran,Darreh-ye Sīngarān,Ḏaṟa-i-Singaṟān, Darreh-ye Sīngarān

Darreh-ye Singaran

Welcome to the Darreh-ye Singaran google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darreh-ye Sīngarān. See Darreh-ye Singaran photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darreh-ye Sīngarān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Darreh-ye Singaran
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.00278/68.47278
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:44
  • Sunrise: 04:41
  • Sunset: 19:15
Wiki articles near Darreh-ye Singaran
  •  
Places near Darreh-ye Singaran
Bayakmurdah (0 km) Taysar (0.9 km) Gunbadak (1.4 km) Būlāq (2.1 km) Ayāsī (3.1 km) Khārzār-e Pā’īn (3.2 km) Khārzār-e Bālā (3.5 km) Dahān-e Girdī (3.7 km) Surkh Āb (4.4 km) Būlāq-e ‘Abdī (4.7 km) Kindirak-e Diktōr (4.7 km) Kindirak (5.3 km) Kōtak (5.5 km) Zamīn-e Muskī (5.8 km) Kharābah (6.1 km) Taykhowāl (6.2 km) Nāwêr (6.9 km) Katah Sang (7 km)

Online Dating

Darreh-ye Singaran Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darreh-ye Singaran, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darreh-ye Singaran, Afghanistan