-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Kharzar-e Pa'in

Map of Kharzar-e Pa'in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kharzar-e Pa'in,Kharzare Payan,Khārzār-e Pā’īn,Khāṟzāṟe Pāyān,خارزار پائین, Khārzār-e Pā’īn

Kharzar-e Pa'in

Welcome to the Kharzar-e Pa'in google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khārzār-e Pā’īn. See Kharzar-e Pa'in photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khārzār-e Pā’īn area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Kharzar-e Pa'in
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.01951/68.44487
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:57
  • Sunrise: 04:45
  • Sunset: 19:00
Wiki articles near Kharzar-e Pa'in
  •  
Places near Kharzar-e Pa'in
Khārzār-e Pā’īn (0 km) Khārzār-e Bālā (0.4 km) Būlāq (1.3 km) Dahān-e Girdī (1.8 km) Surkh Āb (2 km) Taysar (2.2 km) Bayakmurdah (3.1 km) Gunbadak (4.4 km) Būlāq-e ‘Abdī (5.2 km) Kōtak (6 km) Ayāsī (6.1 km) Kindirak-e Diktōr (7.6 km) Qarghanah (8.1 km) Kindirak (8.2 km) Taykhowāl (8.7 km) Zamīn-e Muskī (9 km) Kharābah (9.3 km) Katah Sang (9.7 km)

Online Dating

Kharzar-e Pa'in Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kharzar-e Pa'in, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kharzar-e Pa'in, Afghanistan