-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Darah-ye Mana Sang

Map of Darah-ye Mana Sang Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Mana Sang,Darah-ye Manā Sang,Darreh Manasang,Darreh-ye Mana Sang,Darreh-ye Manā Sang,درۀ منا سنگ,Ḏaṟṟeh Manāsang, Darah-ye Manā Sang

Darah-ye Mana Sang

Welcome to the Darah-ye Mana Sang google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Manā Sang. See Darah-ye Mana Sang photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Manā Sang area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Darah-ye Mana Sang
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.01568/68.4556
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:43
  • Sunrise: 05:52
  • Sunset: 18:12
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Mana Sang
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Mana Sang

Online Dating

Darah-ye Mana Sang Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Mana Sang, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Mana Sang, Afghanistan