Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Koh-e Sag Za'idah

Map of Koh-e Sag Za'idah Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Sag Za'idah,Kohe Sagza'ida,Kohe Sagzā’iḏa,Kuh-e Sag Za'ideh,Kōh-e Sag Zā’īdah,Kūh-e Sag Zā’īdeh,کوه سگ زائیده, Kōh-e Sag Zā’īdah

Koh-e Sag Za'idah

Welcome to the Koh-e Sag Za'idah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Sag Zā’īdah. See Koh-e Sag Za'idah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Sag Zā’īdah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Koh-e Sag Za'idah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 4105 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:26
  • Sunrise: 06:10
  • Sunset: 17:10
Wiki articles near Koh-e Sag Za'idah
Places near Koh-e Sag Za'idah

Online Dating

Koh-e Sag Za'idah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Koh-e Sag Za'idah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Sag Za'idah, Afghanistan