-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Qol-e Mushi

Map of Qol-e Mushi Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qol-e Mushi,Qole Musi,Qowl-e Mushi,Qowl-e Mūshī,Qōl-e Mūshī,Qōle Mūsi,قول موشی, Qōl-e Mūshī

Qol-e Mushi

Welcome to the Qol-e Mushi google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qōl-e Mūshī. See Qol-e Mushi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qōl-e Mūshī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Qol-e Mushi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.03405/68.32279
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:21
  • Sunrise: 05:43
  • Sunset: 18:18
Wiki articles near Qol-e Mushi
  •  
Places near Qol-e Mushi

Online Dating

Qol-e Mushi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qol-e Mushi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qol-e Mushi, Afghanistan