Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Sir Parideh

Map of Sir Parideh Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Serparida,Sir Parideh,Sērpaṟida,Sīr Parīdeh, Sīr Parīdeh

Sir Parideh

Welcome to the Sir Parideh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sīr Parīdeh. See Sir Parideh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sīr Parīdeh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Sir Parideh
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:14
  • Sunrise: 06:06
  • Sunset: 17:15
Wiki articles near Sir Parideh
Places near Sir Parideh

Online Dating

Sir Parideh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Sir Parideh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sir Parideh, Afghanistan