-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Darreh-ye Gharghareh

Map of Darreh-ye Gharghareh Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darreh Gharghara,Darreh-ye Gharghareh,Ḏaṟṟeh Ghaṟghaṟa, Darreh-ye Gharghareh

Darreh-ye Gharghareh

Welcome to the Darreh-ye Gharghareh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darreh-ye Gharghareh. See Darreh-ye Gharghareh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darreh-ye Gharghareh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Darreh-ye Gharghareh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.00278/68.32722
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:43
  • Sunrise: 04:42
  • Sunset: 19:15
Wiki articles near Darreh-ye Gharghareh
  •  
Places near Darreh-ye Gharghareh

Online Dating

Darreh-ye Gharghareh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darreh-ye Gharghareh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darreh-ye Gharghareh, Afghanistan