-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Qol-e Narmak

Map of Qol-e Narmak Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qol-e Narmak,Qole Narmak,Qowl-e Narmak,Qōl-e Narmak,Qōle Naṟmak,قول نرمک, Qōl-e Narmak

Qol-e Narmak

Welcome to the Qol-e Narmak google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qōl-e Narmak. See Qol-e Narmak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qōl-e Narmak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Qol-e Narmak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.03424/68.32275
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:26
  • Sunrise: 04:46
  • Sunset: 19:00
Wiki articles near Qol-e Narmak
  •  
Places near Qol-e Narmak

Online Dating

Qol-e Narmak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qol-e Narmak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qol-e Narmak, Afghanistan