-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Qol-e Ghujurak

Map of Qol-e Ghujurak Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qol-e Ghujurak,Qole Ghojurak,Qowl-e Ghojurak,Qowl-e Ghojūrak,Qōl-e Ghujūrak,Qōle Ghojūrak,قول غجورک, Qōl-e Ghujūrak

Qol-e Ghujurak

Welcome to the Qol-e Ghujurak google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qōl-e Ghujūrak. See Qol-e Ghujurak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qōl-e Ghujūrak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Qol-e Ghujurak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.0358/68.312
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:19
  • Sunrise: 06:09
  • Sunset: 17:12
Wiki articles near Qol-e Ghujurak
  •  
Places near Qol-e Ghujurak

Online Dating

Qol-e Ghujurak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qol-e Ghujurak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qol-e Ghujurak, Afghanistan