-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Koh-e Siah Sangak

Map of Koh-e Siah Sangak Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Siah Sangak,Kohe Syahsangak,Kohe Syāhsangak,Kuh-e Siah Sangak,Kōh-e Sīāh Sangak,Kūh-e Sīāh Sangak,کوه سیاه سنگک, Kōh-e Sīāh Sangak

Koh-e Siah Sangak

Welcome to the Koh-e Siah Sangak google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Sīāh Sangak. See Koh-e Siah Sangak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Sīāh Sangak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Koh-e Siah Sangak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.03766/68.26462
  • Altitude: 4635 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:46
  • Sunrise: 06:34
  • Sunset: 16:50
Wiki articles near Koh-e Siah Sangak
  •  
Places near Koh-e Siah Sangak

Online Dating

Koh-e Siah Sangak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Siah Sangak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Siah Sangak, Afghanistan