-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Darreh-ye Vordeh Goli

Map of Darreh-ye Vordeh Goli Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dara-i-Wurdagoli,Darreh-ye Vordeh Goli,Darreh-ye Vordeh Golī,Ḏaṟa-i-Wuṟḏagoli, Darreh-ye Vordeh Golī

Darreh-ye Vordeh Goli

Welcome to the Darreh-ye Vordeh Goli google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darreh-ye Vordeh Golī. See Darreh-ye Vordeh Goli photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darreh-ye Vordeh Golī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Darreh-ye Vordeh Goli
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.0025/68.30333
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:30
  • Sunrise: 04:57
  • Sunset: 19:08
Wiki articles near Darreh-ye Vordeh Goli
  •  
Places near Darreh-ye Vordeh Goli
Nāwêr-e Būbak (0.3 km) Wurdah Gulī (2.6 km) Dahan-e Dēwālak (4.5 km) Dēwālak (4.8 km) Tārah (4.8 km) Siyāh Harak (5 km) Walitak Mazār (6.1 km) Bār Khānah (6.5 km) Dahan-e Bār Khānah (7 km) Wulangak-e Kajbīnī (7 km) Dēwālak (7.4 km) Sangandāb (7.4 km) Sumuchak (7.5 km) Walitak Mazār (7.7 km) Kaḏāl (8.5 km) Sulbinak (9.3 km) Chūchāh Shaybar (9.3 km) Dahan-e Wulangak (9.5 km)

Online Dating

Darreh-ye Vordeh Goli Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darreh-ye Vordeh Goli, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darreh-ye Vordeh Goli, Afghanistan