-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Shabja

Map of Shabja Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Shabdzha,Sabja,Shabja,Shabjā,Šabjā,Горы Шабджа,شبجا, Shabjā

Shabja

Welcome to the Shabja google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shabjā. See Shabja photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shabjā area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Shabja
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.49255/69.66713
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:38
  • Sunrise: 05:59
  • Sunset: 17:13
Wiki articles near Shabja
  •  
Places near Shabja

Online Dating

Shabja Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shabja, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shabja, Afghanistan