-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Kotal-e Irzah

Map of Kotal-e Irzah Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kotal-e Irzah,Kotale Erza,Kowtal-e Erzah,Kōtal-e Irzah,Kōtale Eṟza,kwtl arzh,كوتلٔ ارزه,کوتل ارزه, Kōtal-e Irzah

Kotal-e Irzah

Welcome to the Kotal-e Irzah google satellite map! This slope(s) is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōtal-e Irzah. See Kotal-e Irzah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōtal-e Irzah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Kotal-e Irzah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: slope(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.44794/69.59246
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:35
  • Sunrise: 04:38
  • Sunset: 18:59
Wiki articles near Kotal-e Irzah
  •  
Places near Kotal-e Irzah
Narmah (6 km) Zāghak (6.9 km) Manjadār (7.2 km) Kijōl (8.9 km) Gudarah (9.3 km) Rashtāk (9.4 km) Bārak (9.6 km) Achamā’ (9.7 km) Chārū (9.8 km) Wāghlū (9.8 km) Duav (9.9 km) Anjuman (10 km) Khārū (10.2 km) Khwājah Zaī (10.3 km) Sangūnah (10.6 km) Wurū (10.6 km)

Online Dating

Kotal-e Irzah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kotal-e Irzah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kotal-e Irzah, Afghanistan