-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Chihil Dukhtaran

Map of Chihil Dukhtaran Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ceheldukhtaran,Ceheldykhtaran,Cheheldokhtaran,Cheheldokhtarān,Chihil Dukhtaran,Chihil Dukhtarān,Chikhil'dukhtaran,Chikhil’dukhtaran,Čeheldukhtarān,Čeheldykhtarān,Чихильдухтаран,چهل دختران, Chihil Dukhtarān

Chihil Dukhtaran

Welcome to the Chihil Dukhtaran google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chihil Dukhtarān. See Chihil Dukhtaran photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chihil Dukhtarān area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Chihil Dukhtaran
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.38655/69.59754
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:23
  • Sunrise: 04:37
  • Sunset: 19:00
Wiki articles near Chihil Dukhtaran
  •  
Places near Chihil Dukhtaran

Online Dating

Chihil Dukhtaran Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chihil Dukhtaran, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chihil Dukhtaran, Afghanistan