-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Koh-e Ghari

Map of Koh-e Ghari Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Kohi-Gari,Gory Kokhi-Gari,Koh-e Ghari,Kohe Ghari,Kohe Ghaṟi,Kuh-e Ghari,Kōh-e Gharī,Kūh-e Ghārī,Горы Кохи-Гари,كوۀ غاری,کوه غری, Kōh-e Gharī

Koh-e Ghari

Welcome to the Koh-e Ghari google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Gharī. See Koh-e Ghari photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Gharī area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Koh-e Ghari
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.41636/69.65219
  • Altitude: 3661 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:10
  • Sunrise: 04:51
  • Sunset: 19:04
Wiki articles near Koh-e Ghari
  •  
Places near Koh-e Ghari

Online Dating

Koh-e Ghari Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Ghari, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Ghari, Afghanistan