-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Kijol

Map of Kijol Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kejol,Kejul,Kejōl,Kejūl,Kidzhol',Kidzhol’,Kijol,Kijōl,kjwl,Киджоль,كجول,کجول, Kijōl

Kijol

Welcome to the Kijol google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kijōl. See Kijol photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kijōl area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Kijol
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.37902/69.64252
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:47
  • Sunrise: 05:07
  • Sunset: 18:32
Wiki articles near Kijol
  •  
Places near Kijol

Online Dating

Kijol Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kijol, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kijol, Afghanistan