-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Waghlu

Map of Waghlu Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Vaglu,Waghlu,Wāghlu,Wāghlū,Ваглу,واغلو, Wāghlū

Waghlu

Welcome to the Waghlu google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Wāghlū. See Waghlu photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Wāghlū area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Waghlu
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.36672/69.63561
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:01
  • Sunrise: 06:56
  • Sunset: 17:09
Wiki articles near Waghlu
  •  
Places near Waghlu

Online Dating

Waghlu Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Waghlu, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Waghlu, Afghanistan